ACCREDITED CYPFS LEADERS

South Australia

FEVER Inc – Local Community Partnership (LCP)
Southern Futures – LCP
Yorke Futures Connect  – LCP
Pathway North East LCP
Focus on Youth Inc.
Western Futures LCP
Gateways for Youth -LCP
School and Beyond  – LCP
YouthJet – LCP
Tabor College
Kadina Memorial High School
Blackwood High School
Mission Australia
Eastern Fleurieu School
Department of Educaiton and Children Services (DECS) – Northern Country
DECS – South West Metro
DECS – Metro West
Investigator College
Thebarton Senior College
Woodville High School
Henley High School
Gepps Cross Senior School
Ocean View College
Warriappendi School
Tetachilla Lutheran School
Urrbrae College
Salvation Army
Christies Beach High School
Brighton Secondary College
William Light R-12 School
St George College
Yankalilla Area School
Mount Compass Area School
Reynella East High School
Hallett Cove R-12 School
Willunga High School
Cardijn College
Gepps Cross Senior School
Adelaide Secondary School Of English
Waikerie High School
Seaview high
Underdale High
Immanuel College
Unley High
Regency Park School
Barossa Lower North Futures
DECS Eyre Peninsula Ttransition broker
John Pirie  Secondary School
Golden Grove High School
Workskil
Woodcroft College
Lameroo Community School
Bowden Brompton Community School
Enfield High School
Seaford High School
Streaky Bay Area School
Can Do 4 Kids- Townsend House
Noorla Yo Long Blue Light Outdoor Adventure
Faith Lutheran School
Coomandook Area School
Oakbank Area School
Mount Barker School
Meningie AreaTintinara Area School
Swan Reach Area School
Unity College
Mannum Community College
Birdwood High
Pulteney Grammar School
St Josephs College
Paralowie Youth Service
SYC (ICAN DECS)
Woomera Area School
Cambrai Area School
Tintinara Area School
Kimba Area School
Elliston Area School
Cowell Area School
Tumby Bay Area School
Cleve Area School
Wudinna Area School
Miltaburra Area School
Karcultaby Area School
Ceduna Area School
Crossways Lutheran College
Lock Area School
DECS Secondary Mentoring
Salisbury High
Wirreanda High School
Pembroke School
Para West Adult Campus
Tafe SA
Cowandilla Learning Centre
ATC Northern Adelaide
Millicent igh School
Underdale High School
Endeavour College
Smithfield Plain High School
DECS Trade Schools for the Future
Futures
Infoquest
DECS
Salisbury East High School
Stuart High School
St Columba College
Pembroke School
Employment Options Renmark High School
Waikerie High School
Riverland Special School
Loxton High School
Glossop High School
Riverland Development Corporation
Waikerie High School Independent Learning Centre
Seaton High School
Craigmore High School
Naracoorte ILC
City of Salisbury
Marrytville High School DECS
Islamic College of SA
Port Augusta Secondary
Uniting Care Wesley Port Pirie
Edward John Eyre
Fremont Elizabeth City High School
Noarlunga Library
Whyalla Counselling Service
Hallet Cove Youth
Apprenticeship Broker
Mt Gambier ILC
Bordertown High
Keith Area School
City of Mitcham
Bedford Group
Campbell Page
CRS Australia
Pasadena HighSchool
Aberfoyle Park High School
Gladstone High School
Interwork Port Lincoln
Uniting Care Wesley
Quorn Area School
Port Augusta Youth Centre
Port Broughton Area School
Employment Directions
Moonta Area School
Clare High School
Boystown
Peterborough High School
Minalton District School
Snowtown Area School
Barossa Lower North Futures Ins
Centacare CDPP
Baptist Care SA
Port Lincoln High School
West Coast Youth & Community Support
Finding Workable Solutions
DECS – Aboriginal Student Family Services
Mark Oliphant College
Berri Primary School
Riverland Division of General Practice
Adelaide Northern Headspace

NORTHERN TERRITORY

YouthWorX LCP
The Gap Youth Centre – DeadlyMob
(Career Mentoring and Youth Pathway)
Kormilda College
St Phillips College
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
Anzac Hill High
Centralian College
Career and Transition Services (CATS)
Alice Springs High
Yirara College
Group Training Northern Territory LCP
Rivers Regional Youth Dev. Service Inc –
YP Job Shop – Alice Springs
CSC
Darwin High School
Darwin Middle
DET Corporate
Group Training NT
Ironbark Employment
Katherine High
Kormilda College
Mararra Christian
Nhulunbuy High
NTOEC
Palmerston High
Sanderson Middle
Student Services
Taminmin High
The Essington School
Woolaning Christian
YouthWorX NT 
Rosebery Middle School
Dept of Business & Employment
Interwork
Eyre Futures Inc
and more..

Western Australia

Halo Leadership Development Agency
Shire of Katanning
Narrogin Primary School
District Office – Katanning
Local Community Partnership Hotham, Pallinup, Lakes Inc
CY O’Connor College of Tafe Narrogin
Narrogin Senior High Shcool
Employment Directions Network Katanning
Kojonup Working
Jobs West- Youth Pathways
All Saints College
Atwell College
Aust Commission – Active After School Comm
Avon Youth
Bridging the Gap
Carey Baptist College
Canning College
Chisolm Catholic College
CY O’Connor College of TAFEWA – Northam
DET Fremantle District Edu Office
Dept of Education -Participation Coordinators
Dismantle Inc
Directions
DSR
Kojonup Working
Lakeland SHS
Nagle Catholic College
Participation Directorate
Pinjarra Senior High School
Youth pathways
St Clare’s School
Clontarf Aboriginal College
Seton Catholic College
Mater Dei College
Prendiville Catholic College
Christian Brother’s College
Career Link
Australian Islamic College
St Marys College
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
La Salle College
Mandurah Catholic College
Aranmore Catholic College
Emmanuel Catholic College
Wesley College
St Stephen’s School Carramar
Central and South East INSTEP
St Norbert College
Lumen Christi College
John Calvin Christian College
John Tonkin College
Newman College
Jobs South West
Irene McCormack
John XXII College
St Lukes College
Chisholm Catholic College
Corpus Christi College
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Mercedes College
St Marks Anglican Community School
Mercy College
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
Carey Baptist College
Kingsway Christian College
St Mary’s College
Mazenod College
St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic
Swan Valley Anglican Community
Santa Maria College
Warnbro Community

and more..

Queensland

The Smith Family
All Hallows School
Assisi Catholic College
BCE Chisholm Catholic College
Braybark State Hight School
Brisbane Catholic Education
Caboolture State High School
Clontarf Beach State High School
Deception Bay College
Djarragun College
Iona College
Isa Skills
Sandgate Distrcit State High School
Shalom College
Skills Tech
St Eugene College
St Mary’s College
St Thomas More College
Scarborough
Scripture Union
Reds Rugby
Red Cross
Red Cross College
QLD Rugby Union
Queensland University of Technology Oodgeroo Unit

Australian Capital Territory (ACT)

Melba Copland High
Kaleen High
Canberra College
Student To industry Program
Lake Ginninderra College
Erindale College
Lake Munmorah High School
North Lakes High School
Department of Education adnd Training

Victoria

Loreto – Mandeville Hall – Toorak
The Apprentice Factory (LCP/YP)
Inner Melbourne VET Cluster (LCP)
SW LLEN – Local Community Partnership
Link Employment (YP)
Mission Australia (YP)
BAYSA Youth Services (YP)
Westgate Community Initiatives Group (YP)
Salvation Army – Youth Services
Chisholm Institute
Goulburn Ovens TAFE
Gipps TAFE – GETT Centre
Ballarat Community Health Centre
Mt Erin Secondary College
Korowa Anglican Girls’ School
Sienna College
Melton Secondary College
Cleeland Secondary College
Yea High School
Leongatha High School
Wellington High School
Southern Teaching Unit
Ouyen Secondary College
Preston Girls Secondary College
Southern Teaching Unit
Australian Technical College – Geelong
Colac Secondary College & High
Eumemerring High School
Brotherhood of St LaurSWLLEN – LCPence
Casterton HIgh
Employment works
Swan Hill College
Tyrell College
Jesuit Services
Carwatha College
Brauer College – Warrnambool
Warrnambool College
Emmanuel College – Warrnambool
Bellarine Secondary College
Newcomb Secondary College
Geelong High School
Oberon High School
Clonard Secondary College
St Joseph’s Catholic College – Geelong
North Geelong High School
SGRLLEN
Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College – Geelong
Corio Bay Senior College – Geelong
Centrelink- Careers Geelong
Travencore School – Melbourne
Hawkesdale College
Mortlake College
Westerm LCP
Cardinia Shire Council Youth Services
DHS
Maffra Secondary College
Murray Valley Aboriginal Services
Peninsula Grammar
Robinvale District Health Services
Robinvale P-12 College
DEECD- Loddon Mallee Region
Victoria University Sec College
Swan Hill Rural City Council
Murray Ace
E-Works
SHRCC
Mallee Family Care
St Kevin’s College
Sacre Coeur – Melbourne
St Catherines – Melbourne
Camberwell Girl’s Grammar
St Michael’s Grammar School – Melbourne
De La Salle – Melbourne
The Mac Robertson Girls High School – Melbourne
Methodist Ladies College MLC – Melbourne
Lauriston Girl’s School – Melbourne
Goulburn Ovens Tafe
Oakleigh South Secondary College
St Peter’s College Cranbourne
Racing Victoria
Wanganui Park Secondary College
McClelland College
Wycheproof P-12 College
East Loddon P-12 College
Boort District College
Kerang Technical High School
Wedderburn College
Charlton College
Swan Hill Rural City Council
Mildura Senior College
Diggerland Community
Zoe Foundation Australia
Max Employment
Indigenous Careers and Employment

NEW SOUTH WALES

Personnel Employment (LCP/YP)
Youth Connections (LCP/YP)
Campbell Page Employment Services (YP)
Corryong Secondary College
Narara Valley High
Gorokan High
Umina High
Hopetown Special School
Mulwaree High School
Yass High School
Goulburn High School
Condobolin High School
NSW Police
School Industry Partnership
MTC Work
Catholic Care
Barnardos
Job Centre Australia
NSW Det
Cooma Monaro Shire Council
Southern GP Network
RYSS Regional Youth
Breakthru Employment Services
San Remo Neighbourhood Centre
Oasis
Ways Youth Services
Rosemount
Growth Coaching International
ET Australia
Red Cross Young Parents Program
Centacare Wilcannia-Forbes
Gosford City Council
Uniting Care Burnside
DET Aust Technical College
Hunter Central Coast Region
Job Quest
Smith Family
Beacon Foundation
Callahans College
Jewish Care
Key College-Youth Off The Street
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
St Andrews Cathedral School
St Catherines
Emanuel School
Brigidine College
Waverley Actin Youth Services
Northlakes High School
Lake Munmorah High School
Tafe NSW New England
Rural Skills Australia
Australia Industry Group
Central West Group Apprentices
St Philip”s Chrisitna Education Foundation
Australian Industry Group

• Addiction Outreach Muskoka Parry Sound
• Algonquin Highlands Community Living
• Community Living Parry Sound
• Community Living South Muskoka
• Conseil Catholic Franco-Nord
• Crisis Centre North Bay
• District of Nipissing Social Services Administration Board
• Family Youth and Child Services of Muskoka
• Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca
• Ministry of Children and Youth Services – Youth Justice Services

• Near North District School Board

o Chippewa Intermediate/Secondary School
o F.J. McElligott Secondary School
o Mattawa District Public School
o Parry Sound High School
o William Beatty Public School
o Whitestone Lake Central School
o White Woods Public School
o W J Fricker Public School

• Nipissing and Parry Sound Children’s Aid Society

Nipissing Parry Sound Catholic District School Board

o Mother St. Bride Elementary School
o St. Joseph-Scollard Hall Catholic Secondary School
• North Bay Indian Friendship Centre
• North Bay Parry Sound District Health Unit

• Parry Sound Indian Friendship Centre
• Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board

o St. Dominic Catholic Secondary School
o St. Peter the Apostle Catholic School
o St. Mary’s School

• Simcoe Muskoka District Health Unit
• Trillium Lakelands District School Board

o Huntsville Public School
o Huntsville High School
o Riverside Public School
o Spruce Glen Public School

• Yes! Employment

University of Washington – GEAR UP
Hawaii Dream Center
Kamehameha Schools
HR Consultants – Hawaii
Brigham Young University- Hawaii
Kahuku Elementary School
Ke Ola Hou
Pacific American Foundation
Koolauloa Community Health & Wellness Center
Jon Mozo Legacy Foundation
Coaching For Success – Hawaii
Utah Division of Juvenile Justice Services
Key Project

Castle High School
Puohala Elementary School
North Shore Career Training Corp.
Brigham Young University Hawaii
Bobby Benson Center
1st Choice Youth Services
Office of Hawaiian Affairs – Education Division
Na Kamalei Early Ed. Program
Pacific Basin Area – Health Education Center
Coalition for a Drug Free Hawaii
Wao Aka Inc.
Living Life Source Foundation.